Annual Competitions
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | LJ Hooker Bega | 62 | Malcolm Slater Pty Ltd | 26 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 5 |
2 | Baz's Pumps Pools & Irrigation | 52 | Repco Bega | 27 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 11 |
3 | Malcolm Slater Pty Ltd | 50 | LJ Hooker Bega | 26 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 8 |
4 | Tarra Motors | 49 | DASLink | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 9 |
5 | DASLink | 42 | Tarra Motors | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 5 |
6 | Repco Bega | 26 | Baz's Pumps Pools & Irrigation | 27 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 4 |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Eagle Embroidery | 66 | CB Smash | 26 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 11 |
2 | Bega Motorcycles | 50 | PJ O'Brien Electronics | 27 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 6 |
3 | PJ O'Brien Electronics | 48 | Bega Motorcycles | 27 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 8 |
4 | Goodyear Autocare | 48 | Bobbins Transport | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 9 |
5 | CB Smash | 43 | Eagle Embroidery | 26 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 3 |
6 | Bobbins Transport | 35 | Goodyear Autocare | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 6 |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Pell Rixon | 62 | Zip's Lock-up Storage Sheds | 27 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 8 |
2 | Plevey's Pharmacy | 55 | G Lucas Constructions | 26 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 4 |
3 | Wok 'n Roll | 51 | AllSigns Bega | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 11 |
4 | AllSigns Bega | 44 | Wok 'n Roll | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 3 |
5 | Zip's Lock-up Storage Sheds | 43 | Pell Rixon | 27 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 3 |
6 | G Lucas Constructions | 42 | Plevey's Pharmacy | 26 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 9 |
Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Hotondo Homes | 74 | Mal's Pizza Bite | 27 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 11 |
2 | MGM Panelbeaters | 62 | Grand Hotel | 26 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 8 |
3 | Neil Smith's Complete Wealth | 47 | Bega Car & Dog Wash | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 4 |
4 | Bega Car & Dog Wash | 36 | Neil Smith's Complete Wealth | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 8 |
5 | Mal's Pizza Bite | 30 | Hotondo Homes | 27 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 2 |
6 | Grand Hotel | 29 | MGM Panelbeaters | 26 June 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 3 |