U11 Boys
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Harlan Guziak | AU | RACV Club | No | - |
- | Oscar Morris* | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
- | Toby Trewern | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[2] | Thomas Wang | AU | Sydney CBD Squash Club | No | - |
- | Grayson Coleman | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[3] | Cameron Ackroyd | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
- | Aleister Loo | AU | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
[4] | Kyan Phuah | MY | Kelab Skuasy Elit Selangor | No | - |
- | Lewis Matthews | AU | Yass Squash Club | No | - |
- | Brock Rogers | AU | Somerton Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Thomas Harper | AU | Squash Melbourne | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-09 11:00am | A2 | BSC - Court 6 |
Oscar Morris*
|
Toby Trewern
|
3-11, 1-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-13 Normal |
2022-04-09 11:00am | A3 | BSC - Court 5 |
Grayson Coleman
|
Aleister Loo
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-5 Normal |
2022-04-09 10:30am | A7 | BSC - Court 4 |
Thomas Harper
|
Brock Rogers
|
8-11, 11-7, 6-11, 12-10, 11-13 Normal |
2022-04-09 3:00pm | A9 | BSC - Court 5 |
Harlan Guziak [1]
|
Toby Trewern
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-6 |
2022-04-09 3:00pm | A10 | BSC - Court 6 |
Grayson Coleman
|
Cameron Ackroyd [3]
|
4-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
2022-04-09 2:30pm | A11 | BSC - Court 6 |
Kyan Phuah [4]
|
Lewis Matthews
|
11-3, 11-1, 11-5 |
2022-04-09 2:30pm | A12 | BSC - Court 5 |
Brock Rogers
|
Thomas Wang [2]
|
1-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
2022-04-10 2:00pm | A13 | BSC - Court 1 |
Harlan Guziak [1]
|
Cameron Ackroyd [3]
|
1-11, 2-11, 7-11 Normal |
2022-04-10 2:00pm | A14 | BSC - Court 2 |
Kyan Phuah [4]
|
Thomas Wang [2]
|
9-11, 13-11, 8-11, 4-11 Normal |
2022-04-11 1:00pm | A15 | BSC - Court 1 |
Cameron Ackroyd [3]
|
Thomas Wang [2]
|
0-11, 5-11, 10-12 Normal |
2022-04-11 1:00pm | B1 | BSC - Court 2 |
Harlan Guziak [1]
|
Kyan Phuah [4]
|
4-11, 6-11, 6-11 Normal |
2022-04-10 2:00pm | C1 | BSC - Court 3 |
Toby Trewern
|
Grayson Coleman
|
9-11, 2-11, 12-10, 5-11 |
2022-04-10 2:00pm | C2 | BSC - Court 4 |
Lewis Matthews
|
Brock Rogers
|
11-4, 11-2, 11-1 Normal |
2022-04-11 12:00pm | C3 | BSC - Court 6 |
Grayson Coleman
|
Lewis Matthews
|
13-11, 13-11, 9-11, 11-6 Normal |
2022-04-11 12:00pm | D1 | BSC - Court 5 |
Toby Trewern
|
Brock Rogers
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-0 Normal |
TBD | E5 | - |
Oscar Morris*
|
Aleister Loo
|
|
TBD | E7 | - |
Oscar Morris*
|
Thomas Harper
|