Amanda Coetzer LS 2024
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Zoey Retief | Pretoria Oos Primary | No | - | |
[1] | Annabelle Van Zyl | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - | |
[1] | Ruby Schutte | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - | |
[1] | Lika Claassens | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - | |
[1] | Tori Lyle | ZA | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - |
[1] | Kayla Mitchell | ZA | Umhlali Preparatory School | No | - |
[1] | Grethe Grobbelaar | RVTD | No | - | |
[1] | Karien Coetzee | De Hoop Primary School | No | - | |
[2] | Li-May Swanepoel | Pretoria Oos Primary | No | - | |
[2] | Anabèl Van Pletzen | ZA | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - |
[2] | Mandie Claassens | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
[2] | Corli Marx | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - | |
[2] | Ella Myburgh | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - | |
[2] | Jessica Wakefield | St. Mary's Kloof High | No | - | |
[2] | Danica Baker | ZA | Umhlali Preparatory School | No | - |
[2] | Mila Heneke | ZA | Recreation Tennis Club | No | - |
[3] | Alrike Hattingh | No | - | ||
[3] | Lika Linde | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
[3] | Genevieve Goodchild | Woodland Hills Tennis Club | No | - | |
[3] | Grace Dippenaar | ZA | No | - | |
[3] | Laura Marais | No | - | ||
[3] | Sienna Wakefield | St. Mary's Kloof High | No | - | |
[3] | Olivia van der Vyver | Umhlali Preparatory School | No | - | |
[3] | Anri Lourens | ZA | De Hoop Primary School | No | - |
[4] | Hannah Wellsted | No | - | ||
[4] | Lindeli Kriel | Pretoria Oos Primary | No | - | |
[4] | Carli Tromp | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - | |
[4] | Lisa Vivier | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
[4] | Engela Loock | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - | |
[4] | Hanli Snyman | ZA | Cepha Tennis Club | No | - |
[4] | Mila van der Haer | St. Mary's Kloof High | No | - | |
[4] | Lische Anderson | De Hoop Primary School | No | - | |
[5] | Bella Grobbelaar | No | - | ||
[5] | Emma Brink | ZA | Pretoria Oos Primary | No | - |
[5] | Festa Van den berg | ZA | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - |
[5] | Lily Schutte | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - | |
[5] | MIA Gericke | ZA | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - |
[5] | Alexa Haskell | ZA | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - |
[5] | Zibusiso Ntuli | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - | |
[5] | Dané De Kock | Bailliepark | No | - | |
[6] | Suné Enslin | No | - | ||
[6] | Mila Williams | Oranje Meisies | No | - | |
[6] | Stella-Marie Stofberg | Jordania-Bethlehem Primary | No | - | |
[6] | Lilly Rain Barratt | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - | |
[6] | Ilne Steenkamp | ZA | Cepha Tennis Club | No | - |
[6] | Mienke Le Roux | ZA | Yes | Mienke LE ROUX | |
[6] | Leila Barff | ZA | St. Mary's Kloof High | No | - |
[6] | Courtney Muscat | ZA | Umhlali Preparatory School | No | - |
[7] | Hailey-Claire Bachelor | No | - | ||
[7] | Kara Du Plessis | No | - | ||
[7] | Emma MYBURGH | Collegiate Primary | No | - | |
[7] | Sistine van Pletzen | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
[7] | Sasha Verbaan | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - | |
[7] | Aliana Keuzenkamp | ZA | Recreation Tennis Club | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[6] | Mienke LE ROUX | De Villiers Graaff Primary School | No | - |
X1 | Meisieskool Oranje A | Umhlali Prep | 9-0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS1 |
Lika Claassens
|
Kayla Mitchell
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-1, 6-0 |
GS2 |
Mandie Claassens
|
Danica Baker
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-0, 6-0 |
GS3 |
Genevieve Goodchild
|
Olivia van der Vyver
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-0, 6-1 |
GS4 |
Engela Loock
|
Hannah Wellsted
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-0, 6-2 |
GS5 |
Lily Schutte
|
Zibusiso Ntuli
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-0, 6-1 |
GS6 |
Sistine van Pletzen
|
Courtney Muscat
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-0, 6-1 |
GD1 |
Lika Claassens
Genevieve Goodchild
|
Kayla Mitchell
Hannah Wellsted
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-4 |
GD2 |
Mandie Claassens
Engela Loock
|
Danica Baker
Olivia van der Vyver
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-2 |
GD3 |
Lily Schutte
Ilne Steenkamp
|
Zibusiso Ntuli
Courtney Muscat
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-2 |
X2 | Laerskool De Hoop | Meisieskool Oranje A | 0-9 | ||
GS1 |
Karien Coetzee
|
Lika Claassens
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
3-6, 0-6 |
GS2 |
Mila Heneke
|
Mandie Claassens
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
3-6, 1-6 |
GS3 |
Anri Lourens
|
Genevieve Goodchild
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
4-6, 5-7 |
GS4 |
Lische Anderson
|
Engela Loock
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
0-6, 1-6 |
GS5 |
Bella Grobbelaar
|
Lily Schutte
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
0-6, 1-6 |
GS6 |
Stella-Marie Stofberg
|
Ilne Steenkamp
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
0-6, 0-6 |
GD1 |
Karien Coetzee
Mila Heneke
|
Lika Claassens
Genevieve Goodchild
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
4-6, 5-7 |
GD2 |
Anri Lourens
Lische Anderson
|
Mandie Claassens
Engela Loock
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
2-6, 2-6 |
GD3 |
Bella Grobbelaar
Aliana Keuzenkamp
|
Lily Schutte
Sistine van Pletzen
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
3-6, 2-6 |
X3 | Meisieskool Oranje A | Meisieskool Oranje o/11 | 9-0 | ||
GS1 |
Mandie Claassens
|
Ruby Schutte
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-0, 6-0 |
GS2 |
Genevieve Goodchild
|
Ella Myburgh
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-1, 6-1 |
GS3 |
Engela Loock
|
Grace Dippenaar
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-1, 6-2 |
GS4 |
Lily Schutte
|
Hanli Snyman
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-0, 6-1 |
GS5 |
Ilne Steenkamp
|
Festa Van den berg
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-0, 6-0 |
GS6 |
Sistine van Pletzen
|
Mila Williams
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-0, 6-0 |
GD1 |
Lika Claassens
Genevieve Goodchild
|
Ruby Schutte
Ella Myburgh
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
GD2 |
Engela Loock
Ilne Steenkamp
|
Grace Dippenaar
Hanli Snyman
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-2, 6-3 |
GD3 |
Lily Schutte
Sistine van Pletzen
|
Festa Van den berg
Mila Williams
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
X4 | Laerskool De Hoop | Umhlali Prep | 9-0 | ||
GS1 |
Karien Coetzee
|
Kayla Mitchell
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-1, 6-3 |
GS2 |
Mila Heneke
|
Danica Baker
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-4, 1-6, 10-7 |
GS3 |
Anri Lourens
|
Olivia van der Vyver
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-2, 6-1 |
GS4 |
Lische Anderson
|
Hannah Wellsted
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-1, 6-0 |
GS5 |
Bella Grobbelaar
|
Zibusiso Ntuli
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-3, 6-2 |
GS6 |
Aliana Keuzenkamp
|
Courtney Muscat
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-3, 6-3 |
GD1 |
Karien Coetzee
Mila Heneke
|
Kayla Mitchell
Danica Baker
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-4, 6-4 |
GD2 |
Lische Anderson
Bella Grobbelaar
|
Olivia van der Vyver
Hannah Wellsted
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
7-6, 6-4 |
GD3 |
Anri Lourens
Stella-Marie Stofberg
|
Zibusiso Ntuli
Courtney Muscat
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
X5 | Umhlali Prep | Meisieskool Oranje o/11 | 9-0 | ||
GS1 |
Kayla Mitchell
|
Ruby Schutte
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-4, 6-0 |
GS2 |
Danica Baker
|
Ella Myburgh
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-2, 6-1 |
GS3 |
Olivia van der Vyver
|
Grace Dippenaar
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-4, 6-3 |
GS4 |
Hannah Wellsted
|
Hanli Snyman
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-1, 6-0 |
GS5 |
Zibusiso Ntuli
|
Festa Van den berg
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-1, 6-2 |
GS6 |
Courtney Muscat
|
Mila Williams
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
5-7, 6-4, 10-7 |
GD1 |
Kayla Mitchell
Hannah Wellsted
|
Ruby Schutte
Ella Myburgh
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-3, 6-4 |
GD2 |
Danica Baker
Olivia van der Vyver
|
Grace Dippenaar
Hanli Snyman
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-4, 7-5 |
GD3 |
Zibusiso Ntuli
Courtney Muscat
|
Festa Van den berg
Mila Williams
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-2, 6-3 |
X6 | Meisieskool Oranje o/11 | Laerskool De Hoop | 0-9 | ||
GS1 |
Ruby Schutte
|
Karien Coetzee
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
0-6, 0-6 |
GS2 |
Ella Myburgh
|
Mila Heneke
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
0-6, 2-6 |
GS3 |
Grace Dippenaar
|
Anri Lourens
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
0-6, 0-6 |
GS4 |
Hanli Snyman
|
Lische Anderson
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
2-6, 2-6 |
GS5 |
Festa Van den berg
|
Bella Grobbelaar
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
0-6, 0-6 |
GS6 |
Mila Williams
|
Aliana Keuzenkamp
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
0-6, 1-6 |
GD1 |
Ruby Schutte
Ella Myburgh
|
Karien Coetzee
Mila Heneke
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
3-6, 2-6 |
GD2 |
Grace Dippenaar
Hanli Snyman
|
Lische Anderson
Bella Grobbelaar
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
3-6, 3-6 |
GD3 |
Festa Van den berg
Mila Williams
|
Stella-Marie Stofberg
Aliana Keuzenkamp
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
4-6, 4-6 |
X7 | St. Mary's DSG | Laerskool Mooirivier | 4-5 | ||
GS1 |
Tori Lyle
|
Annabelle Van Zyl
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
1-6, 2-6 |
GS2 |
Jessica Wakefield
|
Anabèl Van Pletzen
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-4 |
GS3 |
Sienna Wakefield
|
Alrike Hattingh
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-1, 6-2 |
GS4 |
Mila van der Haer
|
Carli Tromp
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
7-6, 4-6, 4-10 |
GS5 |
Alexa Haskell
|
Dané De Kock
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
7-6, 6-2 |
GS6 |
Leila Barff
|
Suné Enslin
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
4-6, 2-6 |
GD1 |
Tori Lyle
Jessica Wakefield
|
Annabelle Van Zyl
Anabèl Van Pletzen
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-4, 2-6, 6-7 |
GD2 |
Sienna Wakefield
Mila van der Haer
|
Alrike Hattingh
Kara Du Plessis
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-2 |
GD3 |
Leila Barff
Sasha Verbaan
|
Carli Tromp
Dané De Kock
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
3-6, 2-6 |
X8 | Meisieskool Oranje B | St. Mary's DSG | 4-5 | ||
GS1 |
Grethe Grobbelaar
|
Tori Lyle
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
2-6, 3-6 |
GS2 |
Corli Marx
|
Jessica Wakefield
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
0-6, 4-6 |
GS3 |
Lika Linde
|
Sienna Wakefield
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
0-6, 4-6 |
GS4 |
Lisa Vivier
|
Mila van der Haer
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-4, 5-7, 10-7 |
GS5 |
MIA Gericke
|
Alexa Haskell
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-1, 6-1 |
GS6 |
Lilly Rain Barratt
|
Leila Barff
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-7, 6-4, 8-10 |
GD1 |
Grethe Grobbelaar
Corli Marx
|
Tori Lyle
Jessica Wakefield
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
2-6, 3-6 |
GD2 |
Lika Linde
Lisa Vivier
|
Sienna Wakefield
Mila van der Haer
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-4, 6-4 |
GD3 |
MIA Gericke
Emma MYBURGH
|
Sasha Verbaan
Leila Barff
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-3, 2-6, 6-2 |
X9 | St. Mary's DSG | Laerskool Pretoria-Oos | 3-6 | ||
GS1 |
Tori Lyle
|
Zoey Retief
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
1-6, 3-6 |
GS2 |
Jessica Wakefield
|
Li-May Swanepoel
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
2-6, 6-7 |
GS3 |
Sienna Wakefield
|
Laura Marais
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-2, 6-1 |
GS4 |
Mila van der Haer
|
Lindeli Kriel
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-7, 2-6 |
GS5 |
Alexa Haskell
|
Emma Brink
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
1-6, 6-1, 10-4 |
GS6 |
Leila Barff
|
Mienke Le Roux
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-4, 4-6, 9-11 |
GD1 |
Tori Lyle
Jessica Wakefield
|
Zoey Retief
Li-May Swanepoel
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
4-6, 6-7 |
GD2 |
Sienna Wakefield
Mila van der Haer
|
Laura Marais
Lindeli Kriel
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
GD3 |
Leila Barff
Sasha Verbaan
|
Emma Brink
Mienke Le Roux
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
3-6, 6-7 |
X10 | Meisieskool Oranje B | Laerskool Mooirivier | 4-5 | ||
GS1 |
Grethe Grobbelaar
|
Annabelle Van Zyl
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
1-6, 0-6 |
GS2 |
Corli Marx
|
Anabèl Van Pletzen
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
3-6, 4-6 |
GS3 |
Lika Linde
|
Alrike Hattingh
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
1-6, 2-6 |
GS4 |
Lisa Vivier
|
Carli Tromp
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-7, 6-3, 10-6 |
GS5 |
MIA Gericke
|
Dané De Kock
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-1, 6-1 |
GS6 |
Lilly Rain Barratt
|
Kara Du Plessis
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-3, 5-7, 8-10 |
GD1 |
Grethe Grobbelaar
Corli Marx
|
Annabelle Van Zyl
Anabèl Van Pletzen
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
5-7, 2-6 |
GD2 |
Lika Linde
Lisa Vivier
|
Alrike Hattingh
Suné Enslin
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-2, 7-5 |
GD3 |
MIA Gericke
Emma MYBURGH
|
Carli Tromp
Dané De Kock
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 8:00am |
6-2, 6-3 |
X11 | Laerskool Mooirivier | Laerskool Pretoria-Oos | 7-2 | ||
GS1 |
Annabelle Van Zyl
|
Zoey Retief
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-3, 6-2 |
GS2 |
Anabèl Van Pletzen
|
Li-May Swanepoel
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-1, 3-6, 6-10 |
GS3 |
Alrike Hattingh
|
Laura Marais
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-4, 6-2 |
GS4 |
Carli Tromp
|
Lindeli Kriel
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-3, 6-0 |
GS5 |
Dané De Kock
|
Emma Brink
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-7, 3-6 |
GS6 |
Kara Du Plessis
|
Mienke LE ROUX
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-4, 6-2 |
GD1 |
Annabelle Van Zyl
Anabèl Van Pletzen
|
Zoey Retief
Li-May Swanepoel
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
7-5, 6-2 |
GD2 |
Alrike Hattingh
Suné Enslin
|
Laura Marais
Lindeli Kriel
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
5-7, 7-5, 7-6 |
GD3 |
Carli Tromp
Dané De Kock
|
Emma Brink
Hailey-Claire Bachelor
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-02-29 9:00am |
6-4, 6-4 |
X12 | Laerskool Pretoria-Oos | Meisieskool Oranje B | 3-6 | ||
GS1 |
Zoey Retief
|
Grethe Grobbelaar
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-3 |
GS2 |
Li-May Swanepoel
|
Corli Marx
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-2, 6-3 |
GS3 |
Laura Marais
|
Lika Linde
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
5-7, 1-6 |
GS4 |
Lindeli Kriel
|
Lisa Vivier
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
3-6, 6-4, 7-10 |
GS5 |
Emma Brink
|
MIA Gericke
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
1-6, 6-7 |
GS6 |
Mienke Le Roux
|
Lilly Rain Barratt
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
3-6, 4-6 |
GD1 |
Zoey Retief
Li-May Swanepoel
|
Grethe Grobbelaar
Corli Marx
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-2, 6-2 |
GD2 |
Lindeli Kriel
Emma Brink
|
Lika Linde
Lisa Vivier
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
6-7, 3-6 |
GD3 |
Mienke Le Roux
Hailey-Claire Bachelor
|
MIA Gericke
Emma MYBURGH
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-02-29 1:00pm |
2-6, 4-6 |
A1 | Meisieskool Oranje A | Meisieskool Oranje B | 6-0 | ||
GS1 |
Lika Claassens
|
Grethe Grobbelaar
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm | No Result |
GS2 |
Mandie Claassens
|
Corli Marx
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm | No Result |
GS3 |
Genevieve Goodchild
|
Lika Linde
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm | No Result |
GS4 |
Engela Loock
|
Lisa Vivier
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-2, 6-4 |
GS5 |
Lily Schutte
|
MIA Gericke
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-0, 6-1 |
GS6 |
Sistine van Pletzen
|
Emma MYBURGH
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-4 |
GD1 |
Lika Claassens
Genevieve Goodchild
|
Grethe Grobbelaar
Corli Marx
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-4 |
GD2 |
Mandie Claassens
Engela Loock
|
Lika Linde
Lisa Vivier
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-2, 6-3 |
GD3 |
Lily Schutte
Ilne Steenkamp
|
MIA Gericke
Lilly Rain Barratt
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-4, 7-6 |
A2 | Laerskool Mooirivier | Laerskool De Hoop | 1-5 | ||
GS1 |
Annabelle Van Zyl
|
Karien Coetzee
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm | No Result |
GS2 |
Anabèl Van Pletzen
|
Mila Heneke
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm | No Result |
GS3 |
Alrike Hattingh
|
Anri Lourens
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm | No Result |
GS4 |
Carli Tromp
|
Lische Anderson
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
5-7, 2-6 |
GS5 |
Dané De Kock
|
Bella Grobbelaar
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
2-6, 0-6 |
GS6 |
Suné Enslin
|
Aliana Keuzenkamp
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
4-6, 3-6 |
GD1 |
Annabelle Van Zyl
Anabèl Van Pletzen
|
Karien Coetzee
Mila Heneke
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-2, 7-5 |
GD2 |
Alrike Hattingh
Kara Du Plessis
|
Lische Anderson
Bella Grobbelaar
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
5-7, 3-6 |
GD3 |
Carli Tromp
Dané De Kock
|
Anri Lourens
Stella-Marie Stofberg
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
4-6, 3-6 |
A3 | Meisieskool Oranje A | Laerskool De Hoop | 9-0 | ||
GS1 |
Lika Claassens
|
Karien Coetzee
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-1, 6-0 |
GS2 |
Mandie Claassens
|
Mila Heneke
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-0, 6-1 |
GS3 |
Genevieve Goodchild
|
Anri Lourens
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-4, 6-1 |
GS4 |
Engela Loock
|
Lische Anderson
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-3, 6-3 |
GS5 |
Lily Schutte
|
Bella Grobbelaar
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
GS6 |
Ilne Steenkamp
|
Aliana Keuzenkamp
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-3, 6-2 |
GD1 |
Lika Claassens
Genevieve Goodchild
|
Karien Coetzee
Mila Heneke
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-3, 7-5 |
GD2 |
Mandie Claassens
Engela Loock
|
Lische Anderson
Bella Grobbelaar
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-3, 6-2 |
GD3 |
Lily Schutte
Sistine van Pletzen
|
Anri Lourens
Stella-Marie Stofberg
|
ORA - Court 1 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-2, 6-4 |
B1 | Meisieskool Oranje B | Laerskool Mooirivier | 5-4 | ||
GS1 |
Grethe Grobbelaar
|
Annabelle Van Zyl
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
0-6, 0-6 |
GS2 |
Corli Marx
|
Anabèl Van Pletzen
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-7, 3-6 |
GS3 |
Lika Linde
|
Alrike Hattingh
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-3, 2-6, 7-10 |
GS4 |
Lisa Vivier
|
Carli Tromp
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
4-6, 6-0, 10-6 |
GS5 |
MIA Gericke
|
Dané De Kock
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-2, 6-0 |
GS6 |
Emma MYBURGH
|
Kara Du Plessis
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
7-5, 2-6, 10-7 |
GD1 |
Grethe Grobbelaar
Corli Marx
|
Annabelle Van Zyl
Anabèl Van Pletzen
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
2-6, 3-6 |
GD2 |
Lika Linde
Lisa Vivier
|
Alrike Hattingh
Kara Du Plessis
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-4, 7-5 |
GD3 |
MIA Gericke
Lilly Rain Barratt
|
Carli Tromp
Dané De Kock
|
ORA - Court 3 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-4, 6-2 |
C1 | Umhlali Prep | Laerskool Pretoria-Oos | 3-6 | ||
GS1 |
Kayla Mitchell
|
Zoey Retief
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
3-6, 0-6 |
GS2 |
Danica Baker
|
Li-May Swanepoel
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-7, 1-6 |
GS3 |
Olivia van der Vyver
|
Laura Marais
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
3-6, 2-6 |
GS4 |
Hannah Wellsted
|
Lindeli Kriel
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
3-6, 5-7 |
GS5 |
Zibusiso Ntuli
|
Mienke Le Roux
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-2, 0-6 |
GS6 |
Courtney Muscat
|
Hailey-Claire Bachelor
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
3-6, 7-6, 12-10 |
GD1 |
Kayla Mitchell
Danica Baker
|
Zoey Retief
Li-May Swanepoel
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
3-6, 3-6 |
GD2 |
Olivia van der Vyver
Hannah Wellsted
|
Laura Marais
Lindeli Kriel
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-3 |
GD3 |
Zibusiso Ntuli
Courtney Muscat
|
Mienke Le Roux
Hailey-Claire Bachelor
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-4 |
C2 | St. Mary's DSG | Meisieskool Oranje o/11 | 9-0 | ||
GS1 |
Tori Lyle
|
Ruby Schutte
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-2, 6-2 |
GS2 |
Jessica Wakefield
|
Ella Myburgh
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-2 |
GS3 |
Sienna Wakefield
|
Grace Dippenaar
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-3 |
GS4 |
Mila van der Haer
|
Hanli Snyman
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-2, 6-2 |
GS5 |
Alexa Haskell
|
Festa Van den berg
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-4 |
GS6 |
Leila Barff
|
Mila Williams
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-2 |
GD1 |
Tori Lyle
Jessica Wakefield
|
Ruby Schutte
Ella Myburgh
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-2 |
GD2 |
Sienna Wakefield
Mila van der Haer
|
Grace Dippenaar
Hanli Snyman
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
7-5, 4-6, 6-3 |
GD3 |
Alexa Haskell
Sasha Verbaan
|
Festa Van den berg
Mila Williams
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-01 1:00pm |
6-3, 6-2 |
C3 | Laerskool Pretoria-Oos | St. Mary's DSG | 2-7 | ||
GS1 |
Zoey Retief
|
Tori Lyle
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
4-6, 2-6 |
GS2 |
Li-May Swanepoel
|
Jessica Wakefield
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-4, 6-2 |
GS3 |
Laura Marais
|
Sienna Wakefield
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
4-6, 3-6 |
GS4 |
Lindeli Kriel
|
Mila van der Haer
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-4, 6-3 |
GS5 |
Emma Brink
|
Alexa Haskell
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-2, 3-6, 3-10 |
GS6 |
Mienke Le Roux
|
Leila Barff
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-7, 6-4, 5-10 |
GD1 |
Zoey Retief
Li-May Swanepoel
|
Tori Lyle
Jessica Wakefield
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-4, 6-7, 6-7 |
GD2 |
Lindeli Kriel
Emma Brink
|
Sienna Wakefield
Mila van der Haer
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
4-6, 2-6 |
GD3 |
Mienke Le Roux
Hailey-Claire Bachelor
|
Alexa Haskell
Sasha Verbaan
|
ORA - Court 5 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
4-6, 6-3, 4-6 |
D1 | Umhlali Prep | Meisieskool Oranje o/11 | 5-1 | ||
GS1 |
Kayla Mitchell
|
Ruby Schutte
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-0, 7-5 |
GS2 |
Danica Baker
|
Ella Myburgh
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
7-5, 6-3 |
GS3 |
Olivia van der Vyver
|
Grace Dippenaar
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
3-6, 3-6 |
GS4 |
Hannah Wellsted
|
Hanli Snyman
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-02 9:00am | No Result |
GS5 |
Zibusiso Ntuli
|
Festa Van den berg
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-02 9:00am | No Result |
GS6 |
Courtney Muscat
|
Mila Williams
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-02 9:00am | No Result |
GD1 |
Kayla Mitchell
Hannah Wellsted
|
Ruby Schutte
Ella Myburgh
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-3, 6-3 |
GD2 |
Danica Baker
Olivia van der Vyver
|
Grace Dippenaar
Hanli Snyman
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
6-2, 6-3 |
GD3 |
Zibusiso Ntuli
Courtney Muscat
|
Festa Van den berg
Mila Williams
|
ORA - Court 7 | 2024-03-02 9:00am |
7-6, 6-4 |