Boys Under 13
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Joshua Moussa | Darwin Squash Centre | No | - | |
[3] | Roshan Hazarika | Darwin Squash Centre | No | - | |
[5] | Alexander Brotherton | AU | Darwin Squash Centre | No | - |
[7] | Hayden Ip | AU | Darwin Squash Centre | No | - |
[2] | Charlie Wood | Darwin Squash Centre | No | - | |
[4] | Hudson Stoddart | AU | Darwin Squash Centre | No | - |
[6] | Lucas Ip | AU | Darwin Squash Centre | No | - |
[8] | Evan Taylor | AU | Darwin Squash Centre | Yes | Player 1 Player 1 |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[8] | Player 1 Player 1 | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-12-03 10:30am | Box 1: X1 | DSC - Court 1 |
Joshua Moussa [1]
|
Roshan Hazarika [3]
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-0 |
2022-12-03 1:00pm | Box 1: X2 | DSC - Court 1 |
Joshua Moussa [1]
|
Alexander Brotherton [5]
|
11-3, 11-0, 11-4 |
2022-12-03 2:30pm | Box 1: X3 | DSC - Court 2 |
Joshua Moussa [1]
|
Hayden Ip [7]
|
11-5, 11-2, 11-1 |
2022-12-03 2:00pm | Box 1: X4 | DSC - Court 2 |
Roshan Hazarika [3]
|
Alexander Brotherton [5]
|
11-8, 11-4, 11-9 |
2022-12-03 1:00pm | Box 1: X5 | DSC - Court 2 |
Roshan Hazarika [3]
|
Hayden Ip [7]
|
11-13, 6-11, 11-5, 5-11 |
2022-12-03 10:30am | Box 1: X6 | DSC - Court 2 |
Alexander Brotherton [5]
|
Hayden Ip [7]
|
11-5, 19-17, 11-8 |
2022-12-03 10:30am | Box 2: X7 | DSC - Court 3 |
Charlie Wood [2]
|
Hudson Stoddart [4]
|
11-2, 11-7, 11-9 |
2022-12-03 12:30pm | Box 2: X8 | DSC - Court 3 |
Charlie Wood [2]
|
Lucas Ip [6]
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-5 |
2022-12-03 2:00pm | Box 2: X9 | DSC - Court 3 |
Charlie Wood [2]
|
Evan Taylor [8]
|
11-7, 5-11, 11-4, 5-11, 11-8 |
2022-12-03 2:30pm | Box 2: X10 | DSC - Court 1 |
Hudson Stoddart [4]
|
Lucas Ip [6]
|
11-5, 11-7, 11-3 |
2022-12-03 1:00pm | Box 2: X11 | DSC - Court 3 |
Hudson Stoddart [4]
|
Evan Taylor [8]
|
11-2, 11-2, 11-5 |
2022-12-03 11:30am | Box 2: X12 | DSC - Court 1 |
Lucas Ip [6]
|
Evan Taylor [8]
|
11-13, 9-11, 12-10, 9-11 |
2022-12-04 10:00am | A1 | DSC - Court 1 |
Joshua Moussa [1]
|
Hudson Stoddart [4]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-2 |
2022-12-04 10:00am | A2 | DSC - Court 2 |
Charlie Wood [2]
|
Roshan Hazarika [3]
|
11-6, 11-13, 11-8, 13-11 |
2022-12-04 12:30pm | A3 | DSC - Court 2 |
Joshua Moussa [1]
|
Charlie Wood [2]
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-5 |
2022-12-04 12:00pm | B1 | DSC - Court 2 |
Hudson Stoddart [4]
|
Roshan Hazarika [3]
|
11-9, 9-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
2022-12-04 10:30am | C1 | DSC - Court 2 |
Alexander Brotherton [5]
|
Lucas Ip [6]
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-4 |
2022-12-04 10:30am | C2 | DSC - Court 1 |
Evan Taylor [8]
|
Hayden Ip [7]
|
5-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
2022-12-04 12:30pm | C3 | DSC - Court 1 |
Alexander Brotherton [5]
|
Hayden Ip [7]
|
8-11, 11-9, 8-11, 12-14 |
2022-12-04 12:00pm | D1 | DSC - Court 3 |
Lucas Ip [6]
|
Evan Taylor [8]
|
12-14, 8-11, 8-11 |